Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Market by Manufacturers, Regions, Type and Application, Forecast to 2022

Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Market by Manufacturers, Regions, Type and Application, Forecast to 2022

  • Report Code ID: RB86427
  • Category Automotive & Transportation
  • No. of Pages 117
  • Publication On Jan 2018
  • Publisher Name GIR (GlobalInfoResearch)
Tire is a ring or band of rubber, either solid or hollow and inflated, or of metal, placed over the rim of a wheel to provide traction, resistance to wear, or other desirable properties.

Scope of the Report:
This report focuses on the Truck-Bus Tires in Asia-Pacific market, especially in China, Japan, Korea, Taiwan, Southeast Asia, India and Australia. This report categorizes the market based on manufacturers, countries/Regions, type and application.

Market Segment by Manufacturers, this report covers
Bridgestone
MICHELIN
Goodyear
Continental
ZC Rubber
Sumitomo Rubber
Double Coin
Pirelli
Aeolus Tyre
Sailun jinyu Group
Cooper tire
Hankook
YOKOHAMA
Giti Tire
KUMHO TIRE
Triangle Tire Group
Cheng Shin Rubber
Linglong Tire
Toyo Tires
Xingyuan group

Market Segment by Countries, covering
China
Japan
Korea
Taiwan
Southeast Asia
India
Australia

Market Segment by Type, covers
OEM Tire
Replacement Tire

Market Segment by Applications, can be divided into
Truck
Bus

There are 19 Chapters to deeply display the Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires market.

Chapter 1, to describe Truck-Bus Tires Introduction, product type and application, market overview, market analysis by countries, market opportunities, market risk, market driving force;

Chapter 2, to analyze the manufacturers of Truck-Bus Tires, with profile, main business, news, sales, price, revenue and market share in 2016 and 2017;

Chapter 3, to display the competitive situation among the top manufacturers, with sales, revenue and market share in 2016 and 2017;

Chapter 4, to show the Asia-Pacific market by countries, covering China, Japan, Korea, Southeast Asia, Taiwan, India and Australia, with sales, price, revenue and market share of Truck-Bus Tires, for each country, from 2012 to 2017;

Chapter 5 and 6, to show the market by type and application, with sales, price, revenue, market share and growth rate by type, application, from 2012 to 2017;

Chapter 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 and 13 to analyze the key countries by manufacturers, Type and Application,covering China,Japan,Korea,Southeast Asia, Taiwan, India and Australia,with sales,revenue and market share by manufacturers,types and application;

Chapter 14, Truck-Bus Tires market forecast, by countries, type and application, with sales, price, revenue and growth rate forecast, from 2017 to 2022;

Chapter 15, to analyze the manufacturing cost, key raw materials and manufacturing process etc.

Chapter 16, to analyze the industrial chain, sourcing strategy and downstream end users (buyers);

Chapter 17, to describe sales channel, distributors, traders, dealers etc.

Chapter 18 and 19, to describe the research findings and conclusion, appendix, methodology and data source
Table of Contents
1 Market Overview
1.1 Truck-Bus Tires Introduction
1.2 Market Analysis by Type
1.2.1 OEM Tire
1.2.2 Replacement Tire
1.3 Market Analysis by Applications
1.3.1 Truck
1.3.2 Bus
1.4 Market Analysis by Countries
1.4.1 China Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.2 Korea Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.3 Japan Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.4 Taiwan Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.5 Southeast Asia Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.6 India Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.7 Australia Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.5 Market Dynamics
1.5.1 Market Opportunities
1.5.2 Market Risk
1.5.3 Market Driving Force
2 Manufacturers Profiles
2.1 Bridgestone
2.1.1 Profile
2.1.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.1.2.1 Type 1
2.1.2.2 Type 2
2.1.3 Bridgestone Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.1.4 Business Overview
2.1.5 Bridgestone News
2.2 MICHELIN
2.2.1 Profile
2.2.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.2.2.1 Type 1
2.2.2.2 Type 2
2.2.3 MICHELIN Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.2.4 Business Overview
2.2.5 MICHELIN News
2.3 Goodyear
2.3.1 Profile
2.3.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.3.2.1 Type 1
2.3.2.2 Type 2
2.3.3 Goodyear Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.3.4 Business Overview
2.3.5 Goodyear News
2.4 Continental
2.4.1 Profile
2.4.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.4.2.1 Type 1
2.4.2.2 Type 2
2.4.3 Continental Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.4.4 Business Overview
2.4.5 Continental News
2.5 ZC Rubber
2.5.1 Profile
2.5.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.5.2.1 Type 1
2.5.2.2 Type 2
2.5.3 ZC Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.5.4 Business Overview
2.5.5 ZC Rubber News
2.6 Sumitomo Rubber
2.6.1 Profile
2.6.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.6.2.1 Type 1
2.6.2.2 Type 2
2.6.3 Sumitomo Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.6.4 Business Overview
2.6.5 Sumitomo Rubber News
2.7 Double Coin
2.7.1 Profile
2.7.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.7.2.1 Type 1
2.7.2.2 Type 2
2.7.3 Double Coin Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.7.4 Business Overview
2.7.5 Double Coin News
2.8 Pirelli
2.8.1 Profile
2.8.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.8.2.1 Type 1
2.8.2.2 Type 2
2.8.3 Pirelli Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.8.4 Business Overview
2.8.5 Pirelli News
2.9 Aeolus Tyre
2.9.1 Profile
2.9.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.9.2.1 Type 1
2.9.2.2 Type 2
2.9.3 Aeolus Tyre Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.9.4 Business Overview
2.9.5 Aeolus Tyre News
2.10 Sailun jinyu Group
2.10.1 Profile
2.10.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.10.2.1 Type 1
2.10.2.2 Type 2
2.10.3 Sailun jinyu Group Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.10.4 Business Overview
2.10.5 Sailun jinyu Group News
2.11 Cooper tire
2.11.1 Profile
2.11.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.11.2.1 Type 1
2.11.2.2 Type 2
2.11.3 Cooper tire Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.11.4 Business Overview
2.11.5 Cooper tire News
2.12 Hankook
2.12.1 Profile
2.12.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.12.2.1 Type 1
2.12.2.2 Type 2
2.12.3 Hankook Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.12.4 Business Overview
2.12.5 Hankook News
2.13 YOKOHAMA
2.13.1 Profile
2.13.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.13.2.1 Type 1
2.13.2.2 Type 2
2.13.3 YOKOHAMA Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.13.4 Business Overview
2.13.5 YOKOHAMA News
2.14 Giti Tire
2.14.1 Profile
2.14.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.14.2.1 Type 1
2.14.2.2 Type 2
2.14.3 Giti Tire Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.14.4 Business Overview
2.14.5 Giti Tire News
2.15 KUMHO TIRE
2.15.1 Profile
2.15.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.15.2.1 Type 1
.2.2 Type 2
2.15.3 KUMHO TIRE Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.15.4 Business Overview
2.15.5 KUMHO TIRE News
2.16 Triangle Tire Group
2.16.1 Profile
2.16.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.16.2.1 Type 1
2.16.2.2 Type 2
2.16.3 Triangle Tire Group Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.16.4 Business Overview
2.16.5 Triangle Tire Group News
2.17 Cheng Shin Rubber
2.17.1 Profile
2.17.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.17.2.1 Type 1
2.17.2.2 Type 2
2.17.3 Cheng Shin Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.17.4 Business Overview
2.17.5 Cheng Shin Rubber News
2.18 Linglong Tire
2.18.1 Profile
2.18.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.18.2.1 Type 1
2.18.2.2 Type 2
2.18.3 Linglong Tire Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.18.4 Business Overview
2.18.5 Linglong Tire News
2.19 Toyo Tires
2.19.1 Profile
2.19.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.19.2.1 Type 1
2.19.2.2 Type 2
2.19.3 Toyo Tires Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.19.4 Business Overview
2.19.5 Toyo Tires News
2.20 Xingyuan group
2.20.1 Profile
2.20.2 Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
2.20.2.1 Type 1
2.20.2.2 Type 2
2.20.3 Xingyuan group Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
2.20.4 Business Overview
2.20.5 Xingyuan group News
3 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Market Competition, by Manufacturer
3.1 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
3.2 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
3.3 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Price by Manufacturers (2016-2017)
3.4 Market Concentration Rate
3.4.1 Top 3 Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturer Market Share
3.4.2 Top 5 Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturer Market Share
3.5 Market Competition Trend
4 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Market Analysis by Countries/Regions
4.1 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Countries/Regions
4.2 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Countries/Regions (2012-2017)
4.3 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue (Value) by Countries (2012-2017)
5 Asia-Pacific Market Segmentation Truck-Bus Tires by Type
5.1 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
5.1.1 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
5.1.2 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
5.2 OEM Tire Sales Growth and Price
5.2.1 Asia-Pacific OEM Tire Sales Growth (2012-2017)
5.2.2 Asia-Pacific OEM Tire Price (2012-2017)
5.3 Replacement Tire Sales Growth and Price
5.3.1 Asia-Pacific Replacement Tire Sales Growth (2012-2017)
5.3.2 Asia-Pacific Replacement Tire Price (2012-2017)
6 Asia-Pacific Market Segmentation Truck-Bus Tires by Application
6.1 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
6.2 Truck Sales Growth (2012-2017)
6.3 Bus Sales Growth (2012-2017)
7 China Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, by Type, Application and Manufacturers
7.1 China Truck-Bus Tires Revenue, Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
7.2 China Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Type
7.3 China Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
7.4 China Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
7.4.1 China Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer
7.4.2 China Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
7.5 China Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
8 Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, by Type, Application and Manufacturers
8.1 Japan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue, Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
8.2 Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Type
8.3 Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
8.4 Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
8.4.1 Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer
8.4.2 Japan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
8.5 Japan Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
9 Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, by Type, Application and Manufacturers
9.1 Korea Truck-Bus Tires Revenue, Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
9.2 Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Type
9.3 Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
9.4 Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
9.4.1 Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer
9.4.2 Korea Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
9.5 Korea Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
10 Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, by Type, Application and Manufacturers
10.1 Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue, Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
10.2 Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Type
10.3 Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
10.4 Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
10.4.1 Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer
10.4.2 Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
10.5 Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
11 Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, by Type, Application and Manufacturers
11.1 Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue, Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
11.2 Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Type
11.3 Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
11.4 Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
11.4.1 Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer
11.4.2 Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
11.5 Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
12 India Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, by Type, Application and Manufacturers
12.1 India Truck-Bus Tires Revenue, Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
12.2 India Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Type
12.3 India Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
12.4 India Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
12.4.1 India Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer
12.4.2 India Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
12.5 India Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
13 Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, by Type, Application and Manufacturers
13.1 Australia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue, Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
13.2 Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Type
13.3 Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
13.4 Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
13.4.1 Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer
13.4.2 Australia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer
13.5 Australia Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
14 Truck-Bus Tires Market Forecast (2017-2022)
14.1 Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
14.2 Truck-Bus Tires Market Forecast by Countries/Regions (2017-2022)
14.2.1 China Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.2 Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.3 Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.4 Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.5 Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.6 India Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.7 Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.3 Truck-Bus Tires Market Forecast by Type (2017-2022)
14.4 Truck-Bus Tires Market Forecast by Application (2017-2022)
15 Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturing Cost Analysis
15.1 Truck-Bus Tires Key Raw Materials Analysis
15.1.1 Key Raw Materials
15.1.2 Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
15.1.3 Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
15.1.4 Market Concentration Rate of Raw Materials
15.2 Proportion of Manufacturing Cost Structure
15.2.1 Raw Materials
15.2.2 Labor Cost
15.2.3 Manufacturing Expenses
15.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Truck-Bus Tires
16 Industrial Chain, Sourcing Strategy and Downstream Buyers
16.1 Truck-Bus Tires Industrial Chain Analysis
16.2 Upstream Raw Materials Sourcing
16.3 Raw Materials Sources of Truck-Bus Tires Major Manufacturers in 2016
16.4 Downstream Buyers
17 Sales Channel, Distributors, Traders and Dealers
17.1 Sales Channel
17.1.1 Direct Marketing
17.1.2 Indirect Marketing
17.1.3 Marketing Channel Future Trend
17.2 Distributors, Traders and Dealers
18 Research Findings and Conclusion
19 Appendix
19.1 Methodology
19.2 Analyst Introduction
19.3 Data Source

List of Figures

List of Tables and Figures

Figure Truck-Bus Tires Picture
Table Product Specifications of Truck-Bus Tires
Figure Asia-Pacific Sales Market Share of Truck-Bus Tires by Types in 2016
Table Types of Truck-Bus Tires
Figure OEM Tire Picture
Table Major Manufacturers of OEM Tire
Figure Replacement Tire Picture
Table Major Manufacturers of Replacement Tire
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Applications in 2016
Table Applications of Truck-Bus Tires
Figure Truck Picture
Figure Bus Picture
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue (Million USD) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Table Bridgestone Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Bridgestone Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Bridgestone Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table MICHELIN Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table MICHELIN Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table MICHELIN Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Goodyear Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Goodyear Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Goodyear Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Continental Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Continental Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Continental Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table ZC Rubber Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table ZC Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table ZC Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Sumitomo Rubber Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Sumitomo Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Sumitomo Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Double Coin Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Double Coin Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Double Coin Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Pirelli Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Pirelli Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Pirelli Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Aeolus Tyre Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Aeolus Tyre Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Aeolus Tyre Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Sailun jinyu Group Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Sailun jinyu Group Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Sailun jinyu Group Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Cooper tire Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Cooper tire Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Cooper tire Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Hankook Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Hankook Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Hankook Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table YOKOHAMA Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table YOKOHAMA Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table YOKOHAMA Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Giti Tire Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Giti Tire Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Giti Tire Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table KUMHO TIRE Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table KUMHO TIRE Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table KUMHO TIRE Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Triangle Tire Group Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Triangle Tire Group Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Triangle Tire Group Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Cheng Shin Rubber Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Cheng Shin Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Cheng Shin Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Linglong Tire Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Linglong Tire Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Linglong Tire Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Toyo Tires Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Toyo Tires Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Toyo Tires Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Xingyuan group Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
Table Xingyuan group Truck-Bus Tires Type and Applications
Table Xingyuan group Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Figure Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Figure Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Price by Manufacturers (2016-2017)
Figure Top 3 Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturer Market Share in 2015
Figure Top 3 Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturer Market Share in 2016
Figure Top 5 Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturer Market Share in 2015
Figure Top 5 Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturer Market Share in 2016
Figure Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth (2012-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Countries/Regions (2012-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)
Figure Asia-Pacific 2012 Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Countries
Figure Asia-Pacific 2016 Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Countries
Figure Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific 2011 Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Countries
Table Asia-Pacific 2015 Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Countries
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Type (2012-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Share by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Europe OEM Tire Sales Growth (2012-2017)
Figure Europe OEM Tire Price (2012-2017)
Figure Europe Replacement Tire Sales Growth (2012-2017)
Figure Europe Replacement Tire Price (2012-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Share by Application (2012-2017)
Figure Europe Truck Sales Growth (2012-2017)
Figure Europe Bus Sales Growth (2012-2017)
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth (2012-2017)
Table China Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table China Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table China Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table China Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Table China Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017
Table China Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2015
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Table China Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth (2012-2017)
Table Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Table Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017
Table Japan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2015
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Table Japan Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth (2012-2017)
Table Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Table Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017
Table Korea Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2015
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Table Korea Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
Figure Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)
Figure Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth (2012-2017)
Table Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Table Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Figure Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017
Table Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2015
Figure Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Table Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017
Table Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2015
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Table Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth (2012-2017)
Table India Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table India Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table India Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table India Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Table India Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017
Table India Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2015
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Table India Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth (2012-2017)
Table Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Table Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017
Table Australia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2015
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016
Table Australia Truck-Bus Tires Export and Import (2012-2017)
Figure Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate (2017-2022)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Forecast by Countries/Regions (2017-2022)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Market Share Forecast by Countries/Regions (2017-2022)
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Taiwan Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Forecast by Type (2017-2022)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Market Share Forecast by Type (2017-2022)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Sales Forecast by Application (2017-2022)
Table Asia-Pacific Truck-Bus Tires Market Share Forecast by Application (2017-2022)
Table Sales Base and Market Concentration Rate of Raw Material
Figure Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
Table Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Figure Manufacturing Cost Structure of Truck-Bus Tires
Figure Manufacturing Process Analysis of Truck-Bus Tires
Figure Truck-Bus Tires Industrial Chain Analysis
Table Raw Materials Sources of Truck-Bus Tires Major Manufacturers in 2016
Table Major Buyers of Truck-Bus Tires
Table Distributors/Traders/ Dealers List

Recently Viewed Reports

Related Products